Soupisky - Všechna družstva

#KategorieKlubDružstvoStát
1.MU7FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBERECCZE
2.MU9FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBEREC blackCZE
3.MU9FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBEREC orangeCZE
4.MU11FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBEREC blackCZE
5.GU19JeleniJeleniCZE
6.MU11Kanonýři KladnoKanonýři Kladno bílíCZE
7.MU11Kanonýři KladnoKanonýři Kladno modříCZE
8.MU11FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBEREC OrangeCZE
9.MU11FBK Kobra Tatran HostinnéFBK Kobra Tatran HostinnéCZE
10.GU17FBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíFBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíCZE
11.BU13-5101.Sportovní klub101. Sportovní klubCZE
12.MChalapeñosChalapeñosCZE
13.MU11TJ Sokol RudnáTJ Sokol RudnáCZE
14.MAbsinthentiAbsinthentiCZE
15.BU13-5USK Akademik ChebUSK Akademik ChebCZE
16.BU17Rybičky jsou fajnRybičky jsou fajnCZE
17.MIBK Täpec VaalecIBK Täpec VaalecCZE
18.MU11DDM Větrník LiberecDDM Liberec ACZE
19.BU17BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELSCZE
20.MU9BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELS 2008CZE
21.MU9BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELS 2009CZE
22.BU19BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELSCZE
23.MU7BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELS MINI ICZE
24.MU7BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELS MINI IICZE
25.MIBK Floor&BeerIBK Floor&BeerCZE
26.BU19ZŠ Radhošť nad MetujíZŠ Radhošť nad MetujíCZE
27.MFBC RakeťáciFBC RakeťáciCZE
28.MU11USK Akademik ChebUSK Akademik ChebCZE
29.MU9Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA elévky DračiceCZE
30.MU9Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA elévky TygřiceCZE
31.GU13-3Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA MŽ Dračice 06CZE
32.MU11DDM Větrník LiberecDDM Liberec BCZE
33.BU13-5FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBEREC blackCZE
34.MFlorbal TachovSaláming FLKCZE
35.MR.U.M.ALKOHOL-MOCR.U.M. - Alkohol mocCZE
36.MU11ASK Lovosice - LFPASK Lovosice-LFP WHITECZE
37.MU11ASK Lovosice - LFPASK Lovosice-LFP BLACKCZE
38.MU11ASK Lovosice - LFPASK Lovosice-LFP SILVERCZE
39.BU15IBK PilsenLandIBK PilsenLandCZE
40.BU17FbC Sokol PředměřiceFbC Sokol PředměřiceCZE
41.BU13-3FbC Sokol PředměřiceFbC Sokol PředměřiceCZE
42.MU11FbC Sokol PředměřiceFbC Sokol PředměřiceCZE
43.MU9ACEMA Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta Praha BlueCZE
44.MU9ACEMA Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta Praha YellowCZE
45.MU7ACEMA Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta PrahaCZE
46.MZanzibar teamZanzibar teamCZE
47.MU11ACEMA Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta Praha BLUECZE
48.BU15IBK DŘEVÁCIIBK DŘEVÁCICZE
49.MU11BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELS 2006 IICZE
50.MU11BLACK ANGELSBLACK ANGELS 2006 ICZE
51.BU13-5OrkaOrka ČelákoviceCZE
52.BU15OrkaOrka ČelákoviceCZE
53.MBezmozciBEZMOZCICZE
54.BU17IBF FlamingóIBF FlamingóCZE
55.MU9TJ Sokol Královské VinohradySKV PtáčataCZE
56.MU11FBC Slavia PrahaFBC Slavia PrahaCZE
57.BU15FBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíFBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíCZE
58.BU17FBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíFBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíCZE
59.MU11Florbal Tachov kidsFlorbal Tachov blueCZE
60.MU11Florbal Tachov kidsFlorbal Tachov redCZE
61.MU9Florbal Tachov kidsFlorbal Tachov redCZE
62.MU9Florbal Tachov kidsFlorbal Tachov blackCZE
63.BU13-5FbO Florpédo BratislavaFbO Florpédo BratislavaSVK
64.BU17FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec KrálovéCZE
65.MZalejvám to konvičkouZalejvám to konvičkouCZE
66.BU19IBF TočkyIBF TočkyCZE
67.BU13-3FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec Králové SnipersCZE
68.MFBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LiberecCZE
69.MGoldea teamGoldea teamCZE
70.BU19PodsemKamdesPodsemKamdesCZE
71.BU19Lokomotiv KoťátkaLokomotiv KoťátkaCZE
72.MU7SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOVSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOVCZE
73.MU11SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOVSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BLACKCZE
74.MU11SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOVSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV YELLOWCZE
75.BU13-3SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOVSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOVCZE
76.MU11Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA Elévové modříCZE
77.MU11Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA Elévové červeníCZE
78.MU9Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA přípravkaCZE
79.MU11FBC Peaksport LitomyšlFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠLCZE
80.MU11TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Sokol KoberovyCZE
81.MIBK Condom of Nations CZEIBK Condom of NationsCZE
82.MXXXXXXCZE
83.MU9Start98 KunraticeStart98 - BlackCZE
84.MU9Start98 KunraticeStart98 - YellowCZE
85.MU11Start98 KunraticeStart98 YellowCZE
86.BU13-3Florbal Primátor NáchodFlorbal Primátor Náchod-černíCZE
87.BU13-3Florbal Primátor NáchodFlorbal Primátor Náchod-červeníCZE
88.MU11Florbal Primátor NáchodFlorbal Primátor Náchod-černíCZE
89.MU11Florbal Primátor NáchodFlorbal Primátor Náchod-červeníCZE
90.MRůžový PežotciRůžový PežotciCZE
91.MU11FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec KrálovéCZE
92.WCirkus PrahaCirkus PrahaCZE
93.MU11FbC TlučnáFbC TlučnáCZE
94.MU11DDM Praha 2DDM Praha 2CZE
95.GU15AC Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta PrahaCZE
96.BU13-5FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBEREC OrangeCZE
97.MU11Wizards DDM Praha 10Wizards DDM Praha 10 orangeCZE
98.BU13-5Wizards DDM Praha 10Wizards DDM Praha 10CZE
99.BU19IBK Södra BöhmenIBK Södra BöhmenCZE
100.BU19UKS FLOORBALL GORZÓWuks floorball gorzówPOL
101.MU11UKS FLOORBALL GORZÓWuks floorball gorzówPOL
102.BU17OrkaOrka ČelákoviceCZE
103.MApolloApolloCZE
104.MSuomi TřinecSuomi TřinecCZE
105.GU17AC Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta PrahaCZE
106.MU11Wizards DDM Praha 10Wizards DDM Praha 10 blackCZE
107.MU9FBC UNHOŠŤFBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤCZE
108.MU11FBC UNHOŠŤFBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤCZE
109.MFBC UNHOŠŤFBC JELENI UNHOŠŤCZE
110.BU17FBC UNHOŠŤFBC JELENI UNHOŠŤCZE
111.MU7SCC SemilySCC SemilyCZE
112.MU11SCC SemilySCC SemilyCZE
113.BU15SCC SemilySCC SemilyCZE
114.BU13-3FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec Králové DevilsCZE
115.MU9FBŠ Gorily PlzeňFBŠ Gorily PlzeňCZE
116.BU13-3FBŠ Gorily PlzeňFBŠ Gorily Plzeň 2004CZE
117.BU13-3FBŠ Gorily PlzeňFBŠ Gorily Plzeň 2005CZE
118.MU11FBŠ Gorily PlzeňFBŠ Gorily Plzeň 2006CZE
119.MU11FBŠ Gorily PlzeňFBŠ Gorily Plzeň 2007CZE
120.BU13-5FBC DobruškaFBC DobruškaCZE
121.MU9FBC DobruškaFBC DobruškaCZE
122.MU11FBC DobruškaFBC DobruškaCZE
123.BU13-3FBC DobruškaFBC DobruškaCZE
124.MU11FBC DobruškaFBC Girls DobruškaCZE
125.BU19IBK OCBIBK OCBCZE
126.BU19ExpendablesExpendablesCZE
127.MU11ASK Bystřice n.P.ASK Bystřice n.P. ZubříciCZE
128.BU13-3ASK Bystřice n.P.ASK Bystřice n.P.CZE
129.BU17DDM Praha 2DDM Praha 2CZE
130.GU19SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal BenešovCZE
131.MU9SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal BenešovCZE
132.MU11SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal BenešovCZE
133.BU13-3SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal BenešovCZE
134.BU15SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal BenešovCZE
135.BU17SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal BenešovCZE
136.BU13-5SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal BenešovCZE
137.MHruška TeamHruška TeamCZE
138.MU9Florbal ÚstíFlorbal Ústí RedCZE
139.MU9Florbal ÚstíFlorbal Ústí WhiteCZE
140.MU11Florbal ÚstíFlorbal Ústí WhiteCZE
141.MU11Florbal ÚstíFlorbal Ústí BlackCZE
142.BU17Florbal ÚstíFlorbal ÚstíCZE
143.BU13-3TJ Sokol Královské VinohradyTJ SOKOL KRÁLOVSKÉ VINOHRADYCZE
144.GU13-3Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA MŽ modréCZE
145.GU13-3Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA MLŽKYCZE
146.GU19IBK Apor åsnorIBK Apor åsnorCZE
147.MFBC ŘíčanyPrivátní klub modrá ústřiceCZE
148.BU19SépiáciSépiáciCZE
149.BU13-3SCC SemilySCC SemilyCZE
150.MU9Start98 KunraticeStart98 - TáborskáCZE
151.BU13-5IBK MetropoleIBK MetropoleCZE
152.MU11FBC PANTHERS LIBERECFBC PANTHERS LIBERECCZE
153.BU15Florpédo BratislavaFbO Florpédo BratislavaSVK
154.GU17Florpédo BratislavaFbO Florpédo BratislavaSVK
155.BU19Šňup a si v pohoděŠňup a si v pohoděCZE
156.GU17Florbal ÚstíFlorbal ÚstíCZE
157.BU13-5SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal Benešov BCZE
158.MU9SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal Benešov BCZE
159.MU11SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal Benešov BCZE
160.BU13-3SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal Benešov BCZE
161.BU15SK Florbal BenešovSK Florbal Benešov BCZE
162.BU13-5PSKC OkříškyPSKC OkříškyCZE
163.MU9Florbalová škola BohemiansFbŠ BohemiansCZE
164.MU7Florbalová škola BohemiansFbŠ BohemiansCZE
165.MU11Florbalová škola BohemiansFbŠ BohemiansCZE
166.BU13-3Florbalová škola BohemiansFbŠ BohemiansCZE
167.MIBK Snus TimeIBK Snus TimeCZE
168.BU15FBC LiberecFBC LiberecCZE
169.BU17FBC LiberecFBC LiberecCZE
170.GU13-3FBC LiberecFBC LiberecCZE
171.BU13-5FBC LiberecFBC Liberec blackCZE
172.BU13-5FBC LiberecFBC Liberec whiteCZE
173.BU15FBC LiberecFBC Liberec GirlsCZE
174.BU13-3FBC LiberecFBC LiberecCZE
175.BU17Klub SPV PardubiceKlub SPV PardubiceCZE
176.MStart98 - OldCrewOldCrew Start98CZE
177.GU15Florbalová škola BohemiansFbŠ BohemiansCZE
178.MDo PříjemnaDo PříjemnaCZE
179.BU15FBC UNHOŠŤFBC JELENI UNHOŠŤCZE
180.BU15FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec Králové ACZE
181.BU15FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec Králové BCZE
182.MU7FBŠ SLAVIA PlzeňFBŠ SLAVIA PlzeňCZE
183.MU9Floorball Club FalconFalconCZE
184.MU11Floorball Club FalconFalconCZE
185.BU13-3Floorball Club FalconFalconCZE
186.GU13-3FBC TexasFBC Texas BLUECZE
187.GU13-3FBC TexasFBC Texas YELLOWCZE
188.GU17FBC DobréFBC DobréCZE
189.BU19PSKC OkříškyPSKC OkříškyCZE
190.BU13-3TJ TurnovTJ TurnovCZE
191.BU13-3TJ TurnovTJ Turnov greenCZE
192.BU15FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec Králové CCZE
193.MRadogast IndexRadogast IndexCZE
194.MU11PSKC OkříškyPSKC OkříškyCZE
195.BU17FBC DobruškaFBC DobruškaCZE
196.MTak dort joTak dort joCZE
197.BU17Agresivní hovadaAgresivní hovadaCZE
198.MŠpica teamŠpica teamCZE
199.BU17Kanonýři KladnoKanonýři KladnoCZE
200.MGroup de La ZkurvGroup de La ZkurvAUS
201.MU7FBC LiberecFBC LiberecCZE
202.BU17FbK Orlicko-TřebovskoFbK Orlicko-TřebovskoCZE
203.GU17FbK Orlicko-TřebovskoFbK Orlicko-TřebovskoCZE
204.GU15Spartak SmržovkaSpartak SmržovkaCZE
205.BU13-5Kanonýři KladnoKanonýři KladnoCZE
206.MU11ASK Bystřice n.P.ASK Bystřice n.P. OrlíciCZE
207.BU13-5ASK Bystřice n.P.ASK Bystřice n.P.CZE
208.BU13-3Šelmy LiberecŠelmy LiberecCZE
209.WTJ Bad Bed GirlsTJ Bad Bed GirlsCZE
210.BU17Hurikán BratislavaHurikán BratislavaSVK
211.BU13-5Wizards DDM Praha 10Wizards DDM Praha 10 II.CZE
212.GU19FBC OveškyFBC OveškyCZE
213.BU13-3Florbal ÚstíFlorbal ÚstíCZE
214.GU13-3FBC DDM Kati KadaňFBC DDM Kati Kadaň - whiteCZE
215.BU13-3FBC DDM Kati KadaňFBC DDM Kati KadaňCZE
216.BU15FBC DDM Kati KadaňFBC DDM Kati KadaňCZE
217.GU15FBC DDM Kati KadaňFBC DDM Kati KadaňCZE
218.MFBC DDM Kati KadaňHC PiXBroCZE
219.MŠtěňátka k nakousnutíŠtěňátka k nakousnutíCZE
220.BU15Sokol PardubiceSokol PardubiceCZE
221.BU19Pojď se LíbatPojď se LíbatCZE
222.BU19Ei Stressiä Olla SeksiäEi Stressiä Olla SeksiäFIN
223.BU19JägermistřiJägermistřiCZE
224.MPOBŘEŽÍ KOCOVINYPOBŘEŽÍ KOCOVINYCZE
225.GU17IBK MetropoleFBK Vosy PrahaCZE
226.BU19Ibk Håriga BallongerIbk Håriga BallongerCZE
227.BU13-3FbC Hradec KrálovéFbC Hradec Králové ČerníCZE
228.GU13-3Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFA FREINDLIESCZE
229.MU9FBŠ SLAVIA PlzeňFBŠ SLAVIA PlzeňCZE
230.MFBC Young boys LiberecFBC Young boys LiberecCZE
231.BU17Drobci GKSDrobci GKSCZE
232.WFbC Sokol PředměřiceFbC Sokol PředměřiceCZE
233.MU9ACEMA Sparta Praha girlsACEMA Sparta Praha girlsCZE
234.MU11Floorball Club FalconFalcon blueCZE
235.BU17Florpédo BratislavaFbO Florpédo BratislavaSVK
236.BU19DDM Praha 2Draci DDM Prahy 2CZE
237.WAC Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta PrahaCZE
238.MFBC DMNCE CHEBFBC DMNCE CHEBCZE
239.MFBC Pitbulls KolínFBC Pitbulls KolínCZE
240.GU15FBC Pitbulls KolínFBC Pitbullačky KolínCZE
241.MIBK TurboSkunkIBK TurboSkunkCZE
242.WTým nevěstyTým NevěstyCZE
243.W#drinksemdrinktam#drinksemdrinktamCZE
244.BU13-5FBC Pitbulls KolínFBC Pitbulláčci KolínCZE
245.BU15FBC Pitbulls KolínFBC Pitbulláci KolínCZE
246.BU17FBC Pitbulls KolínFBC Pitbullové KolínCZE
247.BU19FBC DDM Kati KadaňFBC DDM Kati KadaňCZE
248.BU17FBC DDM Kati KadaňFBC DDM Kati KadaňCZE
249.MGymnázium ChomutovGymnázium ChomutovCZE
250.BU15ACEMA Sparta PrahaACEMA Sparta PrahaCZE
251.W1. FBC DDM DěčínHolčiny DCCZE
252.BU15IBF Tuppar StřešbörgIBF Tuppar StřešbörgCZE
253.BU15IBF Tuppar StřešbörgIBF Tuppar Střešbörg - young boysCZE
254.WFBC PANTHERS LIBERECPanthers mumsCZE
255.BU13-5FBC TRUTNOVFBC Trutnov (DTJ)CZE
256.BU13-5FBŠ SLAVIA PlzeňFBŠ SLAVIA PlzeňCZE
257.MGumak TeamGumak TeamCZE
258.MJägermistřiPražská žihadlaCZE
259.WLegendyLegendyCZE
260.MPoStav mi hoIBK CasaBLANKACZE
261.WDEJ SI DVACETDEJ SI DVACETCZE
262.BU15Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFlorbalová akademie MBCZE
263.GU17Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavFlorbalová akademie MBCZE
264.WZahoď dresZahoď dresCZE
265.MU11FBC LiberecFBC LiberecCZE
266.WTatrankytatrankyCZE
267.WUcpané ušiUcpané ušiCZE
268.GU17FBC LiberecFBC LiberecCZE
269.GU15PUKS TRZEBINIAPUKS TRZEBINIAPOL
270.GU17PUKS TRZEBINIAPUKS TRZEBINIAPOL
271.BU17Sokol HodkoviceSokol HodkoviceCZE
272.WLineárně NezávisléLineárně NezávisléCZE
273.BU13-5FBC PlzeňFBC PlzeňCZE
274.BU19Skvadra AzuroSkvadra AzzuraCZE
275.BU13-3FBC LomniceFBC LomniceCZE
276.MU11FBC LomniceFBC LomniceCZE
277.MU11FBC LomniceFBC Lomnice YellowCZE
278.MU9FBC LomniceFBC LomniceCZE
279.BU19Florbalová akademie Mladá BoleslavTractor club LuštěniceCZE
280.GU15TJ TurnovTJ TurnovCZE
281.GU19„Legendy“„Legendy“CZE
282.GU17Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad SázavouSklo Bohemia Světlá n/SCZE
283.MIBK BorovičkaIBK BorovičkaCZE
284.MOneGirlShowOneGirlShowCZE
285.MNEONEOCZE