Nastavení skupin
# Datum a čas Hřiště Kategorie Skupina Domácí Hosté Skore
21310201 31.5.2019 13:00 Arena 2 GU13-3 B FBC Dobruška FA Mladá Boleslav 3 : 4
21310202 31.5.2019 13:30 Arena 2 GU13-3 B BLACK ANGELS WHITE Florbal Ústí 14 : 1
21310203 31.5.2019 14:00 Arena 2 GU13-3 B TJ Turnov FbŠ Bohemians bílé 1 : 9
21310104 31.5.2019 14:30 Arena 2 GU13-3 A ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ 2 : 2
21310105 31.5.2019 15:00 Arena 2 GU13-3 A BLACK ANGELS BLACK FbŠ Bohemians zelené 14 : 3
21310204 31.5.2019 15:30 Arena 2 GU13-3 B FA Mladá Boleslav BLACK ANGELS WHITE 4 : 9
21310205 31.5.2019 16:00 Arena 2 GU13-3 B Florbal Ústí UKS Jedynka Orzysz 1 : 11
21310106 31.5.2019 16:40 Arena 2 GU13-3 A ACEMA Sparta Praha WSU Wierzchowo 7 : 6
21310208 31.5.2019 17:00 Home Credit 3 GU13-3 B FbŠ Bohemians bílé BLACK ANGELS WHITE 7 : 10
21310206 31.5.2019 17:10 Arena 2 GU13-3 B TJ Turnov FBC Dobruška 2 : 2
21310101 31.5.2019 17:40 Arena 2 GU13-3 A ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BLACK ANGELS BLACK 2 : 11
21310207 31.5.2019 18:00 Home Credit 3 GU13-3 B FA Mladá Boleslav Florbal Ústí 12 : 1
21310102 31.5.2019 18:10 Arena 2 GU13-3 A FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ ACEMA Sparta Praha 0 : 10
21310209 31.5.2019 18:30 Home Credit 3 GU13-3 B FBC Dobruška UKS Jedynka Orzysz 9 : 4
21310103 31.5.2019 18:40 Arena 2 GU13-3 A FbŠ Bohemians zelené WSU Wierzchowo 5 : 17
21310107 1.6.2019 08:30 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 A ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV ACEMA Sparta Praha 1 : 7
21310108 1.6.2019 09:00 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 A WSU Wierzchowo BLACK ANGELS BLACK 4 : 6
21310109 1.6.2019 09:30 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 A FbŠ Bohemians zelené FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ 6 : 0
21310210 1.6.2019 09:30 Arena 4 GU13-3 B BLACK ANGELS WHITE FBC Dobruška 10 : 3
21310211 1.6.2019 10:00 Arena 4 GU13-3 B FA Mladá Boleslav TJ Turnov 4 : 3
21310212 1.6.2019 10:30 Arena 4 GU13-3 B UKS Jedynka Orzysz FbŠ Bohemians bílé 0 : 10
21310110 1.6.2019 11:15 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 A FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ WSU Wierzchowo 1 : 13
21310111 1.6.2019 11:45 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 A FbŠ Bohemians zelené ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 9 : 2
21310112 1.6.2019 12:15 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 A BLACK ANGELS BLACK ACEMA Sparta Praha 6 : 2
21310213 1.6.2019 12:30 Arena 4 GU13-3 B UKS Jedynka Orzysz BLACK ANGELS WHITE 3 : 12
21310214 1.6.2019 13:00 Arena 4 GU13-3 B FbŠ Bohemians bílé FBC Dobruška 10 : 5
21310215 1.6.2019 13:30 Arena 4 GU13-3 B Florbal Ústí TJ Turnov 2 : 13
21310216 1.6.2019 16:00 Arena 2 GU13-3 B FbŠ Bohemians bílé FA Mladá Boleslav 7 : 1
21310217 1.6.2019 16:30 Arena 2 GU13-3 B FBC Dobruška Florbal Ústí 13 : 4
21310218 1.6.2019 17:00 Arena 2 GU13-3 B TJ Turnov UKS Jedynka Orzysz 1 : 1
21310113 2.6.2019 08:00 Home Credit 1 GU13-3 A WSU Wierzchowo ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 13 : 2
21310114 2.6.2019 08:00 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 A BLACK ANGELS BLACK FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ 19 : 1
21310115 2.6.2019 08:00 Arena 3 GU13-3 A ACEMA Sparta Praha FbŠ Bohemians zelené 10 : 2
21310219 2.6.2019 08:30 Home Credit 1 GU13-3 B UKS Jedynka Orzysz FA Mladá Boleslav 1 : 6
21310220 2.6.2019 08:30 Home Credit 2 GU13-3 B Florbal Ústí FbŠ Bohemians bílé 0 : 18
21310221 2.6.2019 08:30 Arena 3 GU13-3 B BLACK ANGELS WHITE TJ Turnov 6 : 3
Partneři
Generální partner
Partneři