Nastavení skupin
# Datum a čas Hřiště Kategorie Skupina Domácí Hosté Skore
30910101 31.5.2019 10:00 Home Credit 3 MU9 A BLACK ANGELS 2010 ASK Lovosice - LFP Black 13 : 2
30910601 31.5.2019 10:00 Home Credit 4 MU9 F FA Mladá Boleslav FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň white 7 : 5
30910307 31.5.2019 10:00 Arena 1 MU9 C TJ Turnov FbC Hradec Králové 8 : 8
30910102 31.5.2019 10:25 Home Credit 3 MU9 A FBC Liberec gray FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ yellow 8 : 1
30910602 31.5.2019 10:25 Home Credit 4 MU9 F FbŠ Bohemians girls FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black 4 : 8
30910308 31.5.2019 10:25 Arena 1 MU9 C FBC Liberec blue Florbal Tachov 1 : 5
30910203 31.5.2019 10:50 Home Credit 3 MU9 B SCC SEMILY ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV FUTURE 5 : 15
30910603 31.5.2019 10:50 Home Credit 4 MU9 F Wizards DDM Praha 10 SK Florbal Benešov - ŽLUTÍ 7 : 3
30910401 31.5.2019 10:50 Arena 1 MU9 D ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 FBC Liberec white 18 : 1
30910202 31.5.2019 11:15 Home Credit 3 MU9 B FbC Vlci Skuteč BLACK ANGELS 2011 8 : 4
30910501 31.5.2019 11:15 Home Credit 4 MU9 E SK Florbal Benešov - MODŘÍ FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ black 0 : 12
30910403 31.5.2019 11:15 Arena 1 MU9 D FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 13 : 0
30910103 31.5.2019 11:40 Home Credit 3 MU9 A Floorball Club FALCON BLACK ANGELS 2010 3 : 8
30910502 31.5.2019 11:40 Home Credit 4 MU9 E FBC Lomnice TJ Tlučná 3 : 8
30910310 31.5.2019 11:40 Arena 1 MU9 C FbC Hradec Králové FBC Liberec blue 6 : 5
30910201 31.5.2019 12:05 Home Credit 3 MU9 B FBC Liberec black ACEMA Sparta Praha RED 7 : 4
30910503 31.5.2019 12:05 Home Credit 4 MU9 E ASK Lovosice - LFP White ACEMA Sparta Praha GIRLS 2 : 11
30910309 31.5.2019 12:05 Arena 1 MU9 C ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE TJ Turnov 11 : 2
30910604 31.5.2019 12:30 Arena 1 MU9 F FA Mladá Boleslav FbŠ Bohemians girls 13 : 1
30910104 31.5.2019 12:35 Home Credit 3 MU9 A ASK Lovosice - LFP Black FBC Liberec gray 10 : 4
30910402 31.5.2019 12:45 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FC Bučis Team TJ Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod 6 : 9
30910605 31.5.2019 12:55 Arena 1 MU9 F FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň white Wizards DDM Praha 10 4 : 3
30910206 31.5.2019 13:00 Home Credit 3 MU9 B BLACK ANGELS 2011 ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV FUTURE 5 : 3
30910405 31.5.2019 13:10 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FBC Liberec white FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim 4 : 7
30910205 31.5.2019 13:25 Home Credit 3 MU9 B ACEMA Sparta Praha RED SCC SEMILY 10 : 1
30910606 31.5.2019 13:30 Arena 1 MU9 F FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black SK Florbal Benešov - ŽLUTÍ 1 : 9
30910301 31.5.2019 13:35 Home Credit 4 MU9 C Florbal Tachov FbC Hradec Králové 8 : 2
30910204 31.5.2019 13:50 Home Credit 3 MU9 B FBC Liberec black FbC Vlci Skuteč 13 : 8
30910504 31.5.2019 13:55 Arena 1 MU9 E SK Florbal Benešov - MODŘÍ FBC Lomnice 1 : 15
30910302 31.5.2019 14:00 Home Credit 4 MU9 C ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE FBC Liberec blue 8 : 5
30910105 31.5.2019 14:15 Home Credit 3 MU9 A FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ yellow Floorball Club FALCON 1 : 7
30910505 31.5.2019 14:20 Arena 1 MU9 E FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ black ASK Lovosice - LFP White 4 : 1
30910404 31.5.2019 14:25 Home Credit 4 MU9 D ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 FC Bučis Team 13 : 0
30910106 31.5.2019 14:40 Home Credit 3 MU9 A BLACK ANGELS 2010 FBC Liberec gray 12 : 2
30910506 31.5.2019 14:45 Arena 1 MU9 E TJ Tlučná ACEMA Sparta Praha GIRLS 6 : 5
30910406 31.5.2019 14:50 Home Credit 4 MU9 D TJ Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 8 : 2
30910207 31.5.2019 15:05 Home Credit 3 MU9 B FBC Liberec black BLACK ANGELS 2011 13 : 5
30910607 31.5.2019 15:10 Arena 1 MU9 F FA Mladá Boleslav FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black 9 : 2
30910303 31.5.2019 15:15 Home Credit 4 MU9 C TJ Turnov Florbal Tachov 1 : 11
30910208 31.5.2019 15:30 Home Credit 3 MU9 B ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV FUTURE ACEMA Sparta Praha RED 9 : 7
30910608 31.5.2019 15:35 Arena 1 MU9 F SK Florbal Benešov - ŽLUTÍ FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň white 5 : 1
30910409 31.5.2019 15:40 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim FC Bučis Team 5 : 6
30910609 31.5.2019 16:00 Arena 1 MU9 F Wizards DDM Praha 10 FbŠ Bohemians girls 10 : 0
30910209 31.5.2019 16:05 Home Credit 3 MU9 B SCC SEMILY FbC Vlci Skuteč 3 : 15
30910407 31.5.2019 16:15 Home Credit 4 MU9 D ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 TJ Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod 14 : 4
30910507 31.5.2019 16:35 Arena 1 MU9 E SK Florbal Benešov - MODŘÍ TJ Tlučná 1 : 11
30910408 31.5.2019 16:40 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange FBC Liberec white 0 : 10
30910508 31.5.2019 17:00 Arena 1 MU9 E ACEMA Sparta Praha GIRLS FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ black 10 : 5
30910610 31.5.2019 17:05 Home Credit 4 MU9 F FbŠ Bohemians girls SK Florbal Benešov - ŽLUTÍ 1 : 13
30910509 31.5.2019 17:25 Arena 1 MU9 E ASK Lovosice - LFP White FBC Lomnice 1 : 6
30910611 31.5.2019 17:30 Home Credit 4 MU9 F Wizards DDM Praha 10 FA Mladá Boleslav 12 : 2
30910612 31.5.2019 17:55 Home Credit 4 MU9 F FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň white FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black 7 : 2
30910107 31.5.2019 18:20 Home Credit 4 MU9 A Floorball Club FALCON ASK Lovosice - LFP Black 9 : 3
30910210 1.6.2019 08:30 Home Credit 3 MU9 B FbC Vlci Skuteč ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV FUTURE 3 : 9
30910411 1.6.2019 08:30 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 1 : 13
30910410 1.6.2019 08:30 ZŠ U Školy MU9 D FC Bučis Team FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 10 : 2
30910211 1.6.2019 08:55 Home Credit 3 MU9 B SCC SEMILY FBC Liberec black 2 : 14
30910412 1.6.2019 08:55 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FBC Liberec white TJ Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod 5 : 8
30910512 1.6.2019 08:55 ZŠ U Školy MU9 E FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ black TJ Tlučná 6 : 6
30910212 1.6.2019 09:20 Home Credit 3 MU9 B ACEMA Sparta Praha RED BLACK ANGELS 2011 5 : 1
30910510 1.6.2019 09:20 Home Credit 4 MU9 E FBC Lomnice ACEMA Sparta Praha GIRLS 2 : 10
30910613 1.6.2019 09:20 ZŠ U Školy MU9 F SK Florbal Benešov - ŽLUTÍ FA Mladá Boleslav 5 : 4
30910304 1.6.2019 09:45 Home Credit 3 MU9 C FbC Hradec Králové ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE 5 : 5
30910511 1.6.2019 09:45 Home Credit 4 MU9 E ASK Lovosice - LFP White SK Florbal Benešov - MODŘÍ 6 : 1
30910614 1.6.2019 09:45 ZŠ U Školy MU9 F FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň white FbŠ Bohemians girls 16 : 1
30910108 1.6.2019 10:00 Home Credit 2 MU9 A FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ yellow BLACK ANGELS 2010 0 : 15
30910305 1.6.2019 10:10 Home Credit 3 MU9 C FBC Liberec blue TJ Turnov 8 : 8
30910413 1.6.2019 10:10 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 0 : 24
30910615 1.6.2019 10:10 ZŠ U Školy MU9 F FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black Wizards DDM Praha 10 1 : 10
30910109 1.6.2019 10:25 Home Credit 2 MU9 A FBC Liberec gray Floorball Club FALCON 5 : 10
30910306 1.6.2019 10:35 Home Credit 3 MU9 C Florbal Tachov ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE 2 : 0
30910414 1.6.2019 10:35 Home Credit 4 MU9 D FBC Liberec white FC Bučis Team 2 : 6
30910513 1.6.2019 10:35 ZŠ U Školy MU9 E ACEMA Sparta Praha GIRLS SK Florbal Benešov - MODŘÍ 13 : 1
30910110 1.6.2019 10:50 Home Credit 2 MU9 A ASK Lovosice - LFP Black FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ yellow 5 : 2
30910213 1.6.2019 11:00 Home Credit 3 MU9 B ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV FUTURE FBC Liberec black 10 : 6
30910415 1.6.2019 11:00 Home Credit 4 MU9 D TJ Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim 7 : 4
30910514 1.6.2019 11:00 ZŠ U Školy MU9 E FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ black FBC Lomnice 5 : 9
30910214 1.6.2019 11:25 Home Credit 3 MU9 B ACEMA Sparta Praha RED FbC Vlci Skuteč 9 : 2
30910515 1.6.2019 11:25 ZŠ U Školy MU9 E TJ Tlučná ASK Lovosice - LFP White 15 : 1
30910215 1.6.2019 11:50 Home Credit 3 MU9 B BLACK ANGELS 2011 SCC SEMILY 10 : 4
Partneři
Generální partner
Partneři