Nastavení skupin
# Název družstva Z V R P Skore Body
1 ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BYGIGI 6 6 0 0 94:18 18
2 Floorball Club FALCON 6 5 0 1 54:25 15
3 Florbalová škola Plzeň 6 4 0 2 67:34 12
4 TJ Turnov 6 2 1 3 49:37 7
5 FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim 6 2 1 3 34:50 7
6 FbC Hradec Králové Sharks 6 1 0 5 19:67 3
7 SCC SEMILY - Tigers 6 0 0 6 13:99 0
# Datum a čas Hřiště Kategorie Skupina Domácí Hosté Skore
11310202 31.5.2019 10:00 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B FbC Hradec Králové Sharks ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BYGIGI 0 : 21
11310201 31.5.2019 10:30 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B SCC SEMILY - Tigers FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim 3 : 11
11310203 31.5.2019 11:00 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B Florbalová škola Plzeň Floorball Club FALCON 5 : 8
11310205 31.5.2019 11:30 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BYGIGI TJ Turnov 11 : 6
11310204 31.5.2019 12:00 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim FbC Hradec Králové Sharks 7 : 2
11310206 31.5.2019 12:30 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B Florbalová škola Plzeň SCC SEMILY - Tigers 20 : 2
11310212 31.5.2019 13:15 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B TJ Turnov Floorball Club FALCON 6 : 8
11310210 31.5.2019 14:45 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B FbC Hradec Králové Sharks SCC SEMILY - Tigers 9 : 4
11310211 31.5.2019 15:15 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 B FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim Florbalová škola Plzeň 3 : 12
11310207 1.6.2019 08:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 B FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BYGIGI 4 : 15
11310208 1.6.2019 08:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 B Floorball Club FALCON FbC Hradec Králové Sharks 10 : 4
11310209 1.6.2019 09:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 B SCC SEMILY - Tigers TJ Turnov 0 : 18
11310213 1.6.2019 11:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 B TJ Turnov FbC Hradec Králové Sharks 9 : 2
11310214 1.6.2019 11:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 B Floorball Club FALCON SCC SEMILY - Tigers 16 : 2
11310215 1.6.2019 12:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 B ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BYGIGI Florbalová škola Plzeň 16 : 5
11310216 1.6.2019 14:00 Arena 4 BU13-3 B Floorball Club FALCON FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim 11 : 2
11310217 1.6.2019 14:30 Arena 4 BU13-3 B SCC SEMILY - Tigers ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BYGIGI 2 : 25
11310218 1.6.2019 15:00 Arena 4 BU13-3 B Florbalová škola Plzeň TJ Turnov 9 : 3
11310219 1.6.2019 17:00 Arena 4 BU13-3 B TJ Turnov FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim 7 : 7
11310220 1.6.2019 17:30 Arena 4 BU13-3 B ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BYGIGI Floorball Club FALCON 6 : 1
11310221 1.6.2019 18:30 Arena 1 BU13-3 B FbC Hradec Králové Sharks Florbalová škola Plzeň 2 : 16
Partneři
Generální partner
Partneři