Nastavení skupin
# Název družstva Z V R P Skore Body
1 FBC Lomnice 6 6 0 0 61:20 18
2 FBC Peaksport Litomyšl B 6 5 0 1 48:15 15
3 FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ 6 3 1 2 32:28 10
4 FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black 6 3 0 3 49:29 9
5 Start98 6 2 0 4 22:44 6
6 FbŠ Bohemians 6 1 1 4 22:42 4
7 FC Bučis Team Yellow 6 0 0 6 11:67 0
# Datum a čas Hřiště Kategorie Skupina Domácí Hosté Skore
11310419 31.5.2019 10:00 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black FbŠ Bohemians 5 : 4
11310420 31.5.2019 10:30 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ FC Bučis Team Yellow 11 : 3
11310421 31.5.2019 11:00 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D FBC Lomnice FBC Peaksport Litomyšl B 6 : 5
11310416 31.5.2019 12:30 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D FC Bučis Team Yellow FbŠ Bohemians 0 : 9
11310418 31.5.2019 13:45 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D FBC Peaksport Litomyšl B FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black 7 : 6
11310417 31.5.2019 14:15 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D Start98 FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ 2 : 7
11310401 31.5.2019 15:45 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D Start98 FbŠ Bohemians 8 : 4
11310402 31.5.2019 17:00 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D FBC Lomnice FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ 11 : 3
11310403 31.5.2019 17:30 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 D FBC Peaksport Litomyšl B FC Bučis Team Yellow 13 : 0
11310413 1.6.2019 08:00 Home Credit 1 BU13-3 D FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black FBC Lomnice 5 : 8
11310406 1.6.2019 09:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FBC Peaksport Litomyšl B Start98 6 : 1
11310404 1.6.2019 10:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FbŠ Bohemians FBC Lomnice 1 : 12
11310405 1.6.2019 10:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black 5 : 4
11310407 1.6.2019 12:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FbŠ Bohemians FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ 4 : 4
11310408 1.6.2019 13:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FC Bučis Team Yellow FBC Lomnice 2 : 13
11310409 1.6.2019 13:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 D Start98 FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black 2 : 13
11310411 1.6.2019 15:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FbŠ Bohemians FBC Peaksport Litomyšl B 0 : 13
11310412 1.6.2019 16:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - black FC Bučis Team Yellow 16 : 3
11310410 1.6.2019 16:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FBC Lomnice Start98 11 : 4
11310415 1.6.2019 17:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ FBC Peaksport Litomyšl B 2 : 4
11310414 1.6.2019 18:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 D FC Bučis Team Yellow Start98 3 : 5
Partneři
Generální partner
Partneři