Nastavení skupin
# Název družstva Z V R P Skore Body
1 USK Akademik Cheb 6 6 0 0 71:12 18
2 FbC Vlci Skuteč 6 5 0 1 62:25 15
3 DDM Liberec 6 3 1 2 25:38 10
4 Flobo Praha 6 3 0 3 35:36 9
5 TJ Sokol Koberovy 6 2 1 3 31:42 7
6 UKS Jedynka Orzysz 6 1 0 5 16:44 3
7 ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 2005 6 0 0 6 18:61 0
# Datum a čas Hřiště Kategorie Skupina Domácí Hosté Skore
11310501 31.5.2019 11:30 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 E TJ Sokol Koberovy DDM Liberec 4 : 4
11310503 31.5.2019 12:00 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 E ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 2005 Flobo Praha 3 : 13
11310502 31.5.2019 13:00 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 E USK Akademik Cheb FbC Vlci Skuteč 8 : 3
11310504 31.5.2019 14:45 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 E DDM Liberec USK Akademik Cheb 1 : 12
11310506 31.5.2019 15:15 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 E ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 2005 TJ Sokol Koberovy 5 : 10
11310505 31.5.2019 16:15 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 E FbC Vlci Skuteč UKS Jedynka Orzysz 11 : 4
11310508 31.5.2019 16:30 Home Credit 3 BU13-3 E Flobo Praha USK Akademik Cheb 4 : 13
11310509 31.5.2019 17:30 Home Credit 3 BU13-3 E TJ Sokol Koberovy UKS Jedynka Orzysz 9 : 1
11310507 31.5.2019 18:00 Home Credit 2 BU13-3 E DDM Liberec FbC Vlci Skuteč 2 : 14
11310510 1.6.2019 08:00 Arena 4 BU13-3 E USK Akademik Cheb TJ Sokol Koberovy 13 : 1
11310511 1.6.2019 08:30 Arena 4 BU13-3 E DDM Liberec ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 2005 7 : 5
11310512 1.6.2019 09:00 Arena 4 BU13-3 E UKS Jedynka Orzysz Flobo Praha 3 : 5
11310513 1.6.2019 11:00 Arena 4 BU13-3 E UKS Jedynka Orzysz USK Akademik Cheb 2 : 10
11310514 1.6.2019 11:30 Arena 4 BU13-3 E Flobo Praha TJ Sokol Koberovy 6 : 3
11310515 1.6.2019 12:00 Arena 4 BU13-3 E FbC Vlci Skuteč ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 2005 11 : 2
11310516 1.6.2019 14:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 E Flobo Praha DDM Liberec 2 : 4
11310517 1.6.2019 14:30 Arena 3 BU13-3 E TJ Sokol Koberovy FbC Vlci Skuteč 4 : 13
11310518 1.6.2019 15:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 E ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 2005 UKS Jedynka Orzysz 2 : 5
11310519 1.6.2019 17:00 Arena 3 BU13-3 E UKS Jedynka Orzysz DDM Liberec 1 : 7
11310520 1.6.2019 17:30 Arena 2 BU13-3 E FbC Vlci Skuteč Flobo Praha 10 : 5
11310521 1.6.2019 18:00 Arena 2 BU13-3 E USK Akademik Cheb ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV 2005 15 : 1
Partneři
Generální partner
Partneři