Nastavení skupin
# Název družstva Z V R P Skore Body
1 FBC Plzeň 7 7 0 0 62:26 21
2 FbC Vlci Skuteč 7 6 0 1 63:24 18
3 FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 7 5 0 2 63:26 15
4 Sokol Rudná - Green 7 4 0 3 47:43 12
5 FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 7 3 0 4 35:35 9
6 Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW 7 2 0 5 26:48 6
7 ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 7 1 0 6 18:56 3
8 DDM Liberec 7 0 0 7 18:74 0
# Datum a čas Hřiště Kategorie Skupina Domácí Hosté Skore
31110103 31.5.2019 11:30 Arena 6 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 6 : 4
31110104 31.5.2019 12:00 Arena 6 MU11 A DDM Liberec ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 3 : 8
31110101 31.5.2019 12:30 Arena 6 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW Sokol Rudná - Green 5 : 7
31110107 31.5.2019 13:00 Arena 4 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč DDM Liberec 18 : 3
31110102 31.5.2019 13:00 Arena 6 MU11 A FBC Plzeň FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 6 : 4
31110108 31.5.2019 13:30 Arena 4 MU11 A FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 15 : 0
31110105 31.5.2019 14:30 Arena 4 MU11 A FBC Plzeň Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW 7 : 2
31110106 31.5.2019 15:00 Arena 4 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 10 : 4
31110111 31.5.2019 17:00 Arena 4 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 6 : 1
31110112 31.5.2019 17:30 Arena 4 MU11 A FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange DDM Liberec 12 : 4
31110109 31.5.2019 18:00 Arena 4 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 2 : 9
31110110 31.5.2019 18:30 Arena 4 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green FBC Plzeň 6 : 8
31110113 1.6.2019 10:00 Arena 1 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 5 : 4
31110115 1.6.2019 10:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FBC Plzeň FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 9 : 6
31110114 1.6.2019 10:30 Arena 1 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green DDM Liberec 9 : 3
31110116 1.6.2019 10:30 Arena 2 MU11 A FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FbC Vlci Skuteč 2 : 7
31110117 1.6.2019 13:00 Arena 1 MU11 A DDM Liberec Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW 4 : 8
31110119 1.6.2019 13:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FBC Plzeň FbC Vlci Skuteč 8 : 6
31110120 1.6.2019 13:25 Home Credit 4 MU11 A FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 2 : 9
31110118 1.6.2019 13:30 Arena 1 MU11 A ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW Sokol Rudná - Green 3 : 8
31110123 1.6.2019 15:00 Arena 1 MU11 A DDM Liberec FBC Plzeň 0 : 12
31110121 1.6.2019 15:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW 8 : 2
31110124 1.6.2019 15:30 Arena 1 MU11 A ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 0 : 7
31110122 1.6.2019 15:30 Arena 2 MU11 A FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange Sokol Rudná - Green 8 : 3
31110125 2.6.2019 08:00 Home Credit 3 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 2 : 9
31110126 2.6.2019 08:00 Home Credit 4 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green FbC Vlci Skuteč 4 : 12
31110127 2.6.2019 08:00 Arena 1 MU11 A ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW FBC Plzeň 2 : 12
31110128 2.6.2019 08:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko DDM Liberec 7 : 1
Partneři
Generální partner
Partneři