Nastavení skupin
Skupina A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW Sokol Rudná - Green FBC Plzeň FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FbC Vlci Skuteč FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange DDM Liberec ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW Skore Rozdíl Body Pořadí
Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 5 : 7 2 : 7 2 : 9 2 : 8 2 : 9 8 : 4 5 : 4 26:48 -22 6 6
Sokol Rudná - Green 7 : 5 Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 6 : 8 10 : 4 4 : 12 3 : 8 9 : 3 8 : 3 47:43 4 12 4
FBC Plzeň 7 : 2 8 : 6 Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 6 : 4 8 : 6 9 : 6 12 : 0 12 : 2 62:26 36 21 1
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 9 : 2 4 : 10 4 : 6 Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 2 : 7 2 : 9 7 : 1 7 : 0 35:35 0 9 5
FbC Vlci Skuteč 8 : 2 12 : 4 6 : 8 7 : 2 Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 6 : 4 18 : 3 6 : 1 63:24 39 18 2
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 9 : 2 8 : 3 6 : 9 9 : 2 4 : 6 Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 12 : 4 15 : 0 63:26 37 15 3
DDM Liberec 4 : 8 3 : 9 0 : 12 1 : 7 3 : 18 4 : 12 Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 3 : 8 18:74 -56 0 8
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 4 : 5 3 : 8 2 : 12 0 : 7 1 : 6 0 : 15 8 : 3 Logo Salming Nisaopen 2019 18:56 -38 3 7
# Datum a čas Hřiště Kategorie Skupina Domácí Hosté Skore
31110103 31.5.2019 11:30 Arena 6 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 6 : 4
31110104 31.5.2019 12:00 Arena 6 MU11 A DDM Liberec ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 3 : 8
31110101 31.5.2019 12:30 Arena 6 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW Sokol Rudná - Green 5 : 7
31110107 31.5.2019 13:00 Arena 4 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč DDM Liberec 18 : 3
31110102 31.5.2019 13:00 Arena 6 MU11 A FBC Plzeň FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 6 : 4
31110108 31.5.2019 13:30 Arena 4 MU11 A FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 15 : 0
31110105 31.5.2019 14:30 Arena 4 MU11 A FBC Plzeň Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW 7 : 2
31110106 31.5.2019 15:00 Arena 4 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 10 : 4
31110111 31.5.2019 17:00 Arena 4 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 6 : 1
31110112 31.5.2019 17:30 Arena 4 MU11 A FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange DDM Liberec 12 : 4
31110109 31.5.2019 18:00 Arena 4 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 2 : 9
31110110 31.5.2019 18:30 Arena 4 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green FBC Plzeň 6 : 8
31110113 1.6.2019 10:00 Arena 1 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW 5 : 4
31110115 1.6.2019 10:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FBC Plzeň FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 9 : 6
31110114 1.6.2019 10:30 Arena 1 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green DDM Liberec 9 : 3
31110116 1.6.2019 10:30 Arena 2 MU11 A FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FbC Vlci Skuteč 2 : 7
31110117 1.6.2019 13:00 Arena 1 MU11 A DDM Liberec Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW 4 : 8
31110119 1.6.2019 13:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FBC Plzeň FbC Vlci Skuteč 8 : 6
31110120 1.6.2019 13:25 Home Credit 4 MU11 A FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 2 : 9
31110118 1.6.2019 13:30 Arena 1 MU11 A ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW Sokol Rudná - Green 3 : 8
31110123 1.6.2019 15:00 Arena 1 MU11 A DDM Liberec FBC Plzeň 0 : 12
31110121 1.6.2019 15:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FbC Vlci Skuteč Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW 8 : 2
31110124 1.6.2019 15:30 Arena 1 MU11 A ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 0 : 7
31110122 1.6.2019 15:30 Arena 2 MU11 A FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange Sokol Rudná - Green 8 : 3
31110125 2.6.2019 08:00 Home Credit 3 MU11 A Wizards DDM Praha 10 YELLOW FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - orange 2 : 9
31110126 2.6.2019 08:00 Home Credit 4 MU11 A Sokol Rudná - Green FbC Vlci Skuteč 4 : 12
31110127 2.6.2019 08:00 Arena 1 MU11 A ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW FBC Plzeň 2 : 12
31110128 2.6.2019 08:00 Arena 2 MU11 A FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko DDM Liberec 7 : 1
Partneři
Generální partner
Partneři